Jump to content
EFL News
  • ECFA: MONDAY WEDNESDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
  • EFL: TUESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
Sign in to follow this  
Turner

Season 21 Predictions

Recommended Posts

FILL THIS OUT: https://forms.gle/s1WV76UC2sZ2wYSC9

 

 

CONTINUING FROM S20: YOU MUST FILL OUT THE LINK ABOVE AND POST YOUR SELECTIONS BELOW LIKE NORMAL IF YOU WANT TO BE SCORED. (THE POST AND LINK DON'T NEED TO MATCH, THE LINK WILL BE USED AS YOUR FINAL "ANSWER") 

The reason for this is simple: People still like to see these predictions and we want to automate it until it is included in the EFLO. If you see any errors on the form, please PM or DM me on discord! (Don't do this for typos)

 

NEW FOR S21: FB AND TE HAVE BEEN SPLIT UP IN THE ECFA, AND DBOTY WILL NOW BE CB AND S!

 

 

Season 21 Predictions! 
 

For each correct guess you earn 1/2 uncapped TPE for a max of 19 total TPE. We will round up on any halves.  Happy predicting!

  

These will close at kickoff of the first regular season game. (7/2)

 

Do Not Quote anyone as we will not honor it. 


EFL Predictions

 

Champion: 

East Finalist: (New York, Miami, Minnesota, Memphis, Toronto, Wisconsin): 

West Finalist: (Denver, Los Angeles, San Antonio, San Francisco, Seattle, New Orleans): 

MVP: Tugg Bote Award:

OPotY: Trey Masters Award:

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award:

QB: Martin Isaac Award:

RB: Marcus Johnson Award:

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award:

WR: Colt Cream Award:

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award:

LB: Marcus Holloway Award:

CB: Ivan Zamora Award:

S: Ray Ray Foster Award:

K: Bryce Larkin Award:

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award:

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award:

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award:

GM: Wheaties Memorial: 

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: 

Heroes Finalist: (Athens, Manchester, Roswell, Sacramento, Savage City, Trenton)

Legends Finalist: (Anchorage, Biscayne Bay, Death Valley, Grand Rapids, Hades Creek, Lincoln)

Heisman Trophy - MVP: 

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: 

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: 

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman:

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: 

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award:

RB: Gale Grey Award:

WR: Patrick Kelley Award:

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award:

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award:

LB: Clinton King Award:

CB: Lester McCorn Award:

S: Noah Jacobs Award:

K: Dianna Gunner Award:

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award:

Wuerffel Trophy - Community Service :

Coach of the Year Award - AD: 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

EFL Predictions

Champion: Miami

East Finalist: Miami

West Finalist: Seattle

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Teppei Renomitsu

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Patrick Kelley

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Thorn Forg

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Teppei Renomitsu

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Thormund Jakobson 

WR: Colt Cream Award: Patrick Kelley

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: LaVar Jebaseelan

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Thorn Forg 

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Dee Fence

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Diana Gunner

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Thorn Forg

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Will Hemakeit

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: James Boxman

GM: Wheaties Memorial: oilmandan

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Hades Creek Phalanx

Heroes Finalist: Sacremento Venom

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek Phalanx

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Khalil Carson

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY:  Stephan Gunnar

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Randall Staubach

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Chuck Kinnick

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Kasey Tamm

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Randall Staubach

RB: Gale Grey Award: Khalil Carson

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Jakob Markstrom

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Tyson Tripp

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Nick Jetson

LB: Clinton King Award: Stephan Gunnar

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Masood McCauley

S: Noah Jacobs Award: David LeBlanc

K: Dianna Gunner Award: New Player

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Player Two

Wuerffel Trophy - Community Service: Tactical 🔨

Coach of the Year Award - AD: siddhus(smh finally the year, Manchester goes all the way)

Edited by Siddhus
  • Haha 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

EFL Predictions

 

Champion: New Orleans

East Finalist: Memphis

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Teppei Renomitsu

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Vince Carswell

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Lester McCorn

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Teppei Renomitsu

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Apollo King

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Quentin Barnes

WR: Colt Cream Award: Taktischer Vorschlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Emperor PalpaTurner

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Lester McCorn

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Mizzed Tackle

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Diana Gunner

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Cheeks McIntyre

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: James Boxman

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Oilmandan

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Hades Creek

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Khalil Carson

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Zaire Anigbogu

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Khalil Carson

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Lucas Brandt

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Bubbles Utonium

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Randall Staubach

RB: Gale Grey Award: Khalil Carson

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Jakob Markstrom

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Cormorant Bumberpuff

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Nick Jetson

LB: Clinton King Award: Ziare Anigbogu

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Brian Moore

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Hevi Kabisa

K: Dianna Gunner Award: New Player

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Khalil Carson

Wuerffel Trophy - Community Service: Turner

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Spartan

Edited by Spartan

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
5 minutes ago, Spartan said:

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Hiroki Renomitsu

Wring Reno? Pretty sure his QB is Teppei

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
6 minutes ago, Siddhus said:

Wring Reno? Pretty sure his QB is Teppei

yeah, pretty sure I chose teppei, will fix 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites


EFL Predictions

 

Champion: Wisconsin

East Finalist: (New York, Miami, Minnesota, Memphis, Toronto, Wisconsin): Wisconsin

West Finalist: (Denver, Los Angeles, San Antonio, San Francisco, Seattle, New Orleans): NOLA

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Teppei Renomitsu

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Vince Carswell

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Lester McCorn

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Teppei Renomitsu

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Taktischer Vorschlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Easton West

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Lester McCorn

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Noah Jacobs

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Johnny Greg

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: The Field

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Gustav ManCheetah

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Pharaoh Aardvark

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Nykonax

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Hades Creek

Heroes Finalist: (Athens, Manchester, Roswell, Sacramento, Savage City, Trenton) Athens

Legends Finalist: (Anchorage, Biscayne Bay, Death Valley, Grand Rapids, Hades Creek, Lincoln) Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Randall Staubach

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Line Backer

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Randall Staubach

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Eren Gunn

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Kraft Punk

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Randall Staubach

RB: Gale Grey Award: Levi Lattimore

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Jacob Markstrom

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Bronislau Nagurski IV

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Big Chungus

LB: Clinton King Award: Line Backer

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Gustav McGustav

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Javelin Crittenden

K: Dianna Gunner Award: New Player

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Levi Lattimore

Wuerffel Trophy - Community Service : Jetsqb101

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Shark/Wally

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Champion: Memphis

East Finalist: Memphis

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Vince Carswell

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Vince Carswell

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Lester McCorn

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Vince Carswell

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Apollo King

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Quentin Barnes

WR: Colt Cream Award: Taktischer Vorschlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Emperor PalpaTurner

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Lester McCorn

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Mizzed Tackle

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Diana Gunner

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Cheeks McIntyre

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: James Boxman

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Jetsqb101

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Manchester

Heroes Finalist: Manchester

Legends Finalist: Biscayne Bay

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Khalil Carson

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: 

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Khalil Carson

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Chuck Kinnick

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Man Handler

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Alvin LaVert

RB: Gale Grey Award: Khalil Carson

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Alastair Lynch

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Cormorant Bumberpuff

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Nick Jetson

LB: Clinton King Award: Stephan Gunnar

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Brian Moore

S: Noah Jacobs Award: David LeBlanc

K: Dianna Gunner Award: New Player

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Khalil Carson

Wuerffel Trophy - Community Service : TacticalHammer

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Siddhus

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Champion: Wisconsin

East Finalist: (New York, Miami, Minnesota, Memphis, Toronto, Wisconsin): Wisconsin

West Finalist: (Denver, Los Angeles, San Antonio, San Francisco, Seattle, New Orleans): Seattle

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Vince Carswell

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Vince Carswell

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Hiroki Renomitsu

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Vince Carswell

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Patrick Kelley

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Ian Kelley

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Hiroki Renomitsu

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Thornforg

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Greg

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: The Field

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: ManCheetah

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Pharaoh Aardvark

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Nyko

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: DVR

Heroes Finalist: (Athens, Manchester, Roswell, Sacramento, Savage City, Trenton) Sacramento

Legends Finalist: (Anchorage, Biscayne Bay, Death Valley, Grand Rapids, Hades Creek, Lincoln) DVR

Heisman Trophy - MVP: SonFire

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: McCauley

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: SonFire

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Brandt

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: The Field

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: SonFire

RB: Gale Grey Award: Khalil Carson

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Markstrom 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Nagurski IV

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Sheriff Hopkins

LB: Clinton King Award: Bam Bam

CB: Lester McCorn Award: McCaulley

S: Noah Jacobs Award: The Field

K: Dianna Gunner Award: Wright 

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Carson

Wuerffel Trophy - Community Service : Renomitsu

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Enorama

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

Champion: 

East Finalist: (New York, Miami, Minnesota, Memphis, Toronto, Wisconsin): 

West Finalist: (Denver, Los Angeles, San Antonio, San Francisco, Seattle, New Orleans): 

MVP: Tugg Bote Award:

OPotY: Trey Masters Award:

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award:

QB: Martin Isaac Award:

RB: Marcus Johnson Award:

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award:

WR: Colt Cream Award:

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award:

LB: Marcus Holloway Award:

CB: Ivan Zamora Award:

S: Ray Ray Foster Award:

K: Bryce Larkin Award:

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award:

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award:

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award:

GM: Wheaties Memorial: 

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Hades Creek Phalanx

Heroes Finalist: Sacremento Venom

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek Phalanx

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Khalil Carson

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY:  Stephan Gunnar

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Randall Staubach

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Chuck Kinnick

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Kasey Tamm

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Randall Staubach

RB: Gale Grey Award: Khalil Carson

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Jakob Markstrom

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Tyson Tripp

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Nick Jetson

LB: Clinton King Award: Stephan Gunnar

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Masood McCauley

S: Noah Jacobs Award: David LeBlanc

K: Dianna Gunner Award: New Player

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Player Two

Wuerffel Trophy - Community Service: Tactical 

Coach of the Year Award - AD: siddhus

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Champion: Memphis

East Finalist: Wisconsin 

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Teppei 

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: LaFleur

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Forg

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Carswell 

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Cooper

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Jakobsen 

WR: Colt Cream Award: Kelley

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Kelley 

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Archer

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Boxcar

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Smith

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: The Field

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: ManCheetah

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Aardvark

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Nyko 

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Death Valley

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Death Valley

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Carson

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Line Backer

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Carson

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: The Field

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: The Field

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Staubach

RB: Gale Grey Award: Carson

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Markstrom

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Bumberpuff

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Watkins

LB: Clinton King Award: Watt

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Necomer

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Crittenden

K: Dianna Gunner Award: New Player

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Carson 

Wuerffel Trophy - Community Service : OHMYGODIT’SHIM

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Eno

  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Champion: Memphis

East Finalist: (New York, Miami, Minnesota, Memphis, Toronto, Wisconsin): Memphis 

West Finalist: (Denver, Los Angeles, San Antonio, San Francisco, Seattle, New Orleans):  San Antonio

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: The field

OPotY: Trey Masters Award:The field

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award:The field

QB: Martin Isaac Award:The field

RB: Marcus Johnson Award:The field

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award:The field

WR: Colt Cream Award:The field

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award:The field

LB: Marcus Holloway Award:The field

CB: Ivan Zamora Award:The field

S: Ray Ray Foster Award:The field

K: Bryce Larkin Award:The field

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award:The field

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award:The field

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award:The field

GM: Wheaties Memorial: The field

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Anchorage

Heroes Finalist: (Athens, Manchester, Roswell, Sacramento, Savage City, Trenton): Athens

Legends Finalist: (Anchorage, Biscayne Bay, Death Valley, Grand Rapids, Hades Creek, Lincoln): Anchorage

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Mike Green

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Juan Gonzales

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Mike Green

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Mike Green

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Juan Gonzales

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Julian Falk

RB: Gale Grey Award: The field

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: The field

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Percy Jennings

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: The field

LB: Clinton King Award: Juan Gonzales

CB: Lester McCorn Award: The field

S: Noah Jacobs Award:The field

K: Dianna Gunner Award: Mike Green

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: The field

Wuerffel Trophy - Community Service : Frugger

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Zeke

  • Like 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

 

Champion: New Orleans

East Finalist: Memphis

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Teppei Renomitsu

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Vince Carswell

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Lester McCorn

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Teppei Renomitsu

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Apollo King

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Quentin Barnes

WR: Colt Cream Award: Taktischer Vorschlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Emperor PalpaTurner

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Lester McCorn

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Mizzed Tackle

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Diana Gunner

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Cheeks McIntyre

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: James Boxman

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Oilmandan

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Hades Creek

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Khalil Carson

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Zaire Anigbogu

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Khalil Carson

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Lucas Brandt

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Bubbles Utonium

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Randall Staubach

RB: Gale Grey Award: Khalil Carson

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Jakob Markstrom

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Cormorant Bumberpuff

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Nick Jetson

LB: Clinton King Award: Ziare Anigbogu

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Brian Moore

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Hevi Kabisa

K: Dianna Gunner Award: New Player

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Khalil Carson

Wuerffel Trophy - Community Service: Turner

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Spartan

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL:

Champion:Seattle

East Finalist:Miami

West Finalist: Seattle

MVP: Gavin Rose

OPOY:  Patrick Kelley

DPOY: Lester McCorn

DROY: Pharaoh Aardvark

OROY:Schitt Brickhouse

GM: JETSQB- Memphis

QBOY: Gavin Rose

RBOY: Brian Gisecki

WROY: Patrick Kelley

FBOY: Thormend Jakobsen

TEOY: Antonio Gonzalez

LBOY: A'Brick Wall

CBOY: Brian Strong

SOY: Leo Baker

KOY: Kasey Longwell

ROY: Noah Jacobs

ECFA:

Winner: Death Valley

Heroes: Manchester

Legends: Death Valley

Heisman: Kahlil Carson

DPOY: Masood Mccauly

OPOY: Kahlil Carson

OFOY: James Rambo

DFOY: Daniel Eliason

QBOY: Alvin Lavert

RBOY: Kahlil Carson

WROY: Jake Davis

TEOY:Jasper LaCroix

FBOY: sheriff Hopkins

LBOY: Joe Davis

CBOY: Masood Mccauly

SOY: Odin Stone

KOY: Boomer Brock

ROY: Nick Jetson

ADOY: Spartan

Community Service:TacticalHammer

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Champion: Memphis

East Finalist: (New York, Miami, Minnesota, Memphis, Toronto, Wisconsin):  Memphis

West Finalist: (Denver, Los Angeles, San Antonio, San Francisco, Seattle, New Orleans): New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Gavin Rose

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Gavin Rose

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Hyphen Boxcar-Jones

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Gavin Rose

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaleesen

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Thormond Jakobsen

WR: Colt Cream Award: Taktischer Vorschlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Matt Saracen

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Ian Kelley

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Hiroki Renomitsu

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Hypen Boxcar-Jones

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Dianna Gunner 

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Gustav Mancheetah

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Pharoah Aardvark

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Memphis- JetsQB

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Hades Creek

Heroes Finalist: (Athens, Manchester, Roswell, Sacramento, Savage City, Trenton) Athens

Legends Finalist: (Anchorage, Biscayne Bay, Death Valley, Grand Rapids, Hades Creek, Lincoln) Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Julian Falk

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Masood McCauley

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Julian Falk

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Big Chungus

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Kasey Tamm

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Julian Falk

RB: Gale Grey Award: Khalil Carson

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Jakob Markstrom

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Matthew Perry

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Sheriff Hopkins

LB: Clinton King Award: Line Backer

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Masood McCauley

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Hevi Kabisa

K: Dianna Gunner Award: New Player

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Jakob Markstrom

Wuerffel Trophy - Community Service : AXweilder17

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Biscayne-stack

  • Like 2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Champion: Memphis

East Finalist: Memphis

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Teppei Renomitsu

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Logan Crawford

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Hiroki Renomitsu

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Teppei Renomitsu

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Apollo King

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Thormond Jakobsen

WR: Colt Cream Award: Taktischer Vorschlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Suspicious Dave

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Demetrius Sharkstrong

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Hiroki Renomitsu

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Noah Jacobs

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Diana Gunner

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Noah Jacobs

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Cheeks McIntyre

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Jaxon Saxon

GM: Wheaties Memorial: NY - Oilmandan

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Hades Creek

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Jakob Markstrom

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Zaire Anigbogu

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Khalil Carson

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Dusty Balls

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Kraft Punk

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Black Widow

RB: Gale Grey Award: Khalil Carson

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Jakob Markstrom

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Cormorant Bumberpuff

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Nick Jetson

LB: Clinton King Award: Ziare Anigbogu

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Gustav McGustav

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Odin Stone

K: Dianna Gunner Award: New Player

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Khalil Carson

Wuerffel Trophy - Community Service: Spartan

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Spartan

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

 

Champion: 

East Finalist: (New York, Miami, Minnesota, Memphis, Toronto, Wisconsin): 

West Finalist: (Denver, Los Angeles, San Antonio, San Francisco, Seattle, New Orleans): 

MVP: Tugg Bote Award:

OPotY: Trey Masters Award:

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award:

QB: Martin Isaac Award:

RB: Marcus Johnson Award:

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award:

WR: Colt Cream Award:

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award:

LB: Marcus Holloway Award:

CB: Ivan Zamora Award:

S: Ray Ray Foster Award:

K: Bryce Larkin Award:

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award:

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award:

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award:

GM: Wheaties Memorial: 

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: 

Heroes Finalist: (Athens, Manchester, Roswell, Sacramento, Savage City, Trenton)

Legends Finalist: (Anchorage, Biscayne Bay, Death Valley, Grand Rapids, Hades Creek, Lincoln)

Heisman Trophy - MVP: 

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: 

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: 

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman:

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: 

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award:

RB: Gale Grey Award:

WR: Patrick Kelley Award:

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award:

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award:

LB: Clinton King Award:

CB: Lester McCorn Award:

S: Noah Jacobs Award:

K: Dianna Gunner Award:

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award:

Wuerffel Trophy - Community Service :

Coach of the Year Award - AD: 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

 

Champion: Wisconsin

East Finalist: (New York, Miami, Minnesota, Memphis, Toronto, Wisconsin): Wisconsin

West Finalist: (Denver, Los Angeles, San Antonio, San Francisco, Seattle, New Orleans): NOLA

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Teppei Renomitsu

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Vince Carswell

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Lester McCorn

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Teppei Renomitsu

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Taktischer Vorschlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Easton West

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Lester McCorn

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Noah Jacobs

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Johnny Greg

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: The Field

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Gustav ManCheetah

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Pharaoh Aardvark

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Nykonax

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Hades Creek

Heroes Finalist: (Athens, Manchester, Roswell, Sacramento, Savage City, Trenton) Athens

Legends Finalist: (Anchorage, Biscayne Bay, Death Valley, Grand Rapids, Hades Creek, Lincoln) Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Randall Staubach

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Line Backer

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Randall Staubach

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Eren Gunn

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Kraft Punk

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Randall Staubach

RB: Gale Grey Award: Levi Lattimore

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Jacob Markstrom

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Bronislau Nagurski IV

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Big Chungus

LB: Clinton King Award: Line Backer

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Gustav McGustav

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Javelin Crittenden

K: Dianna Gunner Award: New Player

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Levi Lattimore

Wuerffel Trophy - Community Service : Jetsqb101

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Shark/Wally

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

 

Champion: New Orleans

East Finalist: Memphis

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Teppei Renomitsu

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Vince Carswell

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Lester McCorn

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Teppei Renomitsu

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Apollo King

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Quentin Barnes

WR: Colt Cream Award: Taktischer Vorschlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Emperor PalpaTurner

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Lester McCorn

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Mizzed Tackle

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Diana Gunner

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Cheeks McIntyre

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: James Boxman

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Oilmandan

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Hades Creek

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Khalil Carson

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Zaire Anigbogu

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Khalil Carson

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Lucas Brandt

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Bubbles Utonium

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Randall Staubach

RB: Gale Grey Award: Khalil Carson

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Jakob Markstrom

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Cormorant Bumberpuff

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Nick Jetson

LB: Clinton King Award: Ziare Anigbogu

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Brian Moore

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Hevi Kabisa

K: Dianna Gunner Award: New Player

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Khalil Carson

Wuerffel Trophy - Community Service: Turner

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Spartan

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Death Valley

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Staubach

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Line Backer

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Staubach

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Big Chungus

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Kasey Tamm

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Staubach

RB: Gale Grey Award: Carson

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Markstrom

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Bumberpuff

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Jetson

LB: Clinton King Award: Watt

CB: Lester McCorn Award: McCauley 

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Crittenden

K: Dianna Gunner Award: Gnabry

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Carson 

Wuerffel Trophy - Community Service : Caboose

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Spartan

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Champion: NOLA

East Finalist: (New York, Miami, Minnesota, Memphis, Toronto, Wisconsin): Wisconsin

West Finalist: (Denver, Los Angeles, San Antonio, San Francisco, Seattle, New Orleans): NOLA

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Teppei Renomitsu

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Vince Carswell

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Hiroki Renomitsu

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Teppei Renomitsu

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Taktischer Vorschlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Emperor PalpaTurner

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Hiroki Renomitsu

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Noah Jacobs

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Diana Gunner

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: The Field

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Gustav ManCheetah

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Pharaoh Aardvark

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Latti

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Hades Creek

Heroes Finalist: (Athens, Manchester, Roswell, Sacramento, Savage City, Trenton) Athens

Legends Finalist: (Anchorage, Biscayne Bay, Death Valley, Grand Rapids, Hades Creek, Lincoln) Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Randall Staubach

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Line Backer

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Randall Staubach

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Eren Gunn

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Kraft Punk

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Randall Staubach

RB: Gale Grey Award: Levi Lattimore

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Jacob Markstrom

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Bronislau Nagurski IV

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Big Chungus

LB: Clinton King Award: Line Backer

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Gustav McGustav

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Javelin Crittenden

K: Dianna Gunner Award: New Player

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Levi Lattimore

Wuerffel Trophy - Community Service : Jetsqb101

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Shark/Wally

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Champion: Wisconsin

East Finalist: (New York, Miami, Minnesota, Memphis, Toronto, Wisconsin): Wisconsin

West Finalist: (Denver, Los Angeles, San Antonio, San Francisco, Seattle, New Orleans): Seattle

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Vince Carswell

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Vince Carswell

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Hiroki Renomitsu

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Vince Carswell

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Patrick Kelley

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Ian Kelley

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Hiroki Renomitsu

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Thornforg

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Greg

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: The Field

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: ManCheetah

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Pharaoh Aardvark

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Nyko

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: DVR

Heroes Finalist: (Athens, Manchester, Roswell, Sacramento, Savage City, Trenton) Sacramento

Legends Finalist: (Anchorage, Biscayne Bay, Death Valley, Grand Rapids, Hades Creek, Lincoln) DVR

Heisman Trophy - MVP: SonFire

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: McCauley

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: SonFire

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Brandt

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: The Field

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: SonFire

RB: Gale Grey Award: Khalil Carson

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Markstrom 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Nagurski IV

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Sheriff Hopkins

LB: Clinton King Award: Bam Bam

CB: Lester McCorn Award: McCaulley

S: Noah Jacobs Award: The Field

K: Dianna Gunner Award: Wright 

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Carson

Wuerffel Trophy - Community Service : Renomitsu

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Enorama

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

 

Champion: Wisconsin

East Finalist: Wisconsin 

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Teppei 

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Carswell

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: McCorn

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Teppei 

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Vorschlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: PalpaTurner 

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: McCorn

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Jacobs

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Gunner

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: The Field

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: ManCheetah

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Aardvark

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Nyko 

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Hades Creek

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Staubach

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Backer

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Staubach

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Gunn

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Punk

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Staubach

RB: Gale Grey Award: Carson

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Markstrom

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Nagurski IV

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Chungus

LB: Clinton King Award: Backer

CB: Lester McCorn Award: McCauley

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Crittenden

K: Dianna Gunner Award: New Player

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Carson 

Wuerffel Trophy - Community Service: Omg

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Eno

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions
Champion: Miami
East Finalist: (New York, Miami, Minnesota, Memphis, Toronto, Wisconsin): Miami
West Finalist: (Denver, Los Angeles, San Antonio, San Francisco, Seattle, New Orleans) : Seattle
MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Gavin Rose
OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Gavin Rose
DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Hiroki Renomitsu
QB: Martin Isaac Award: Gavin Rose
RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan
FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Thormond Jakobsen
WR: Colt Cream Award: Calle Colt
TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Matt Saracen
LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Amina Gunner
CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Zane Montgomery
S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Hypen Boxcar-Jones
K: Bryce Larkin Award: Diana Gunner
KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Amina Gunner
Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Gustav ManCheetah
Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Pharaoh Aardvark
GM: Wheaties Memorial: Wheaties

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Hades Creek
Heroes Finalist: (Athens, Manchester, Roswell, Sacramento, Savage City, Trenton) Athens
Legends Finalist: (Anchorage, Biscayne Bay, Death Valley, Grand Rapids, Hades Creek, Lincoln) Hades Creek
Heisman Trophy - MVP: Randall Staubach
Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Zaire Anigbogu
Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Randall Staubach
Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Brandt
Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: The Field
QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Randall Staubach
RB: Gale Grey Award: Fred Flintstone
WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Terren Lasley
TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Cormorant Bumberpuff
FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Sheriff Hopkins
LB: Clinton King Award: Ziare Anigbogu
CB: Lester McCorn Award: Masood McCauley
S: Noah Jacobs Award: Hevi Kabisa
K: Dianna Gunner Award: New Player
KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Fred Flinstone
Wuerffel Tro phy - Community Service : Renomitsu
Coach of the Year Award - A D: Hades Creek-Shark/Wally

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Champion: Memphis

East Finalist: Memphis 

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Teppei 

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: LaFleur

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Forg

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Carswell 

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Cooper

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Jakobsen 

WR: Colt Cream Award: Kelley

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Kelley 

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Archer

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Boxcar

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Smith

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: The Field

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: ManCheetah

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Aardvark

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Nyko 

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Hades Creek

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Carson

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Line Backer

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Carson

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: The Field

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: The Field

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Staubach

RB: Gale Grey Award: Carson

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Markstrom

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Bumberpuff

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Hopkins

LB: Clinton King Award: Line Backer

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Necomer

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Crittenden

K: Dianna Gunner Award: New Player

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Carson 

Wuerffel Trophy - Community Service : Renomistu

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Sharkstrong/Wally

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

Champion: Miami

East Finalist: Miami

West Finalist: Seattle

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Teppei Renomitsu

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Patrick Kelley

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Thorn Forg

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Teppei Renomitsu

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Thormund Jakobson 

WR: Colt Cream Award: Patrick Kelley

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: LaVar Jebaseelan

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Hiroki Renomitsu 

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Dee Fence

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Diana Gunner

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Amina Gunner

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Will Hemakeit

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: James Boxman

GM: Wheaties Memorial: oilmandan

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Hades Creek Phalanx

Heroes Finalist: Sacremento Venom

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek Phalanx

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Khalil Carson

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY:  Stephan Gunnar

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Randall Staubach

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Lucas Brandt

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Kasey Tamm

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Randall Staubach

RB: Gale Grey Award: Khalil Carson

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Jakob Markstrom

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Tyson Tripp

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Nick Jetson

LB: Clinton King Award: Trevor Tripp

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Masood McCauley

S: Noah Jacobs Award: David LeBlanc

K: Dianna Gunner Award: New Player

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Khalil Carson

Wuerffel Trophy - Community Service: Tactical Hammer

Coach of the Year Award - AD: siddhus

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.
Sign in to follow this  

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...