Jump to content
EFL News
ECFA: MONDAY WEDNESDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY EFL: TUESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

S25 EFL/ECFA Predictions


Recommended Posts

 

Fill out your mock here:     https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSdDfnQ0IUZy8L4IFT01Wny4RMNl0V5VrfuZAw04JEV3tHy6KQ/viewform

 

CONTINUING FROM S20: YOU MUST FILL OUT THE LINK ABOVE AND POST YOUR SELECTIONS BELOW LIKE NORMAL IF YOU WANT TO BE SCORED. (THE POST AND LINK DON'T NEED TO MATCH, THE LINK WILL BE USED AS YOUR FINAL "ANSWER") 

 

 

The reason for this is simple: People still like to see these predictions and we want to automate it until it is included in the EFLO. If you see any errors on the form, please PM or DM me on discord! (Don't do this for typos)

 

Continuing from S21: FB AND TE HAVE BEEN SPLIT UP IN THE ECFA, AND DBOTY WILL NOW BE CB AND S!

 

 

Season 25 Predictions! 
 

For each correct guess you earn 1/2 uncapped TPE for a max of 19 total TPE. We will round up on any halves.  Happy predicting!

  

These will close at kickoff of WEEK 1 ECFA 

 


EFL Predictions

 

Champion: 

East Finalist: (New York, Miami, Minnesota, Memphis, Toronto, Wisconsin): 

West Finalist: (Denver, Los Angeles, San Antonio, San Francisco, Seattle, New Orleans): 

MVP: Tugg Bote Award:

OPotY: Trey Masters Award:

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award:

QB: Martin Isaac Award:

RB: Marcus Johnson Award:

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award:

WR: Colt Cream Award:

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award:

LB: Marcus Holloway Award:

CB: Ivan Zamora Award:

S: Ray Ray Foster Award:

K: Bryce Larkin Award:

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award:

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award:

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award:

GM: Wheaties Memorial: 

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: 

Heroes Finalist: (Athens, Manchester, Roswell, Sacramento, Savage City, Trenton)

Legends Finalist: (Anchorage, Biscayne Bay, Death Valley, Grand Rapids, Hades Creek, Lincoln)

Heisman Trophy - MVP: 

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: 

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: 

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman:

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: 

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award:

RB: Gale Grey Award:

WR: Patrick Kelley Award:

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award:

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award:

LB: Clinton King Award:

CB: Lester McCorn Award:

S: Noah Jacobs Award:

K: Dianna Gunner Award:

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award:

Turner Award - Community Service :

Coach of the Year Award - AD: 

 

Edited by oilmandan
  • Like 1
Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

Champion: San Antonio

East Finalist: Memphis

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Zane Montgomery

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Vince Carswell

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Henry McDolin

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Cormorant Bumberpuff

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Gustav PalpaTurner

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Deonte Rose

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Dale Cooper

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Xavier Holloway

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Dash Kelley

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Lefty_S

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: Savage City

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Twoson Fourside

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Demetric Kazmeir 

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Trent Samuel II

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Ajax Cole IV

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Jordan Kavanagh 

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: John Doe

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Xander Buttse

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Jalen Dawkins

K: Dianna Gunner Award: King Kicker

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Xander Buttse

Turner Award - Community Service: Renomitsu

Coach of the Year Award - AD: a_ferk 

Edited by Siddhus
Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

Champion: Toronto

East Finalist: Toronto

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Apollo King

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Apollo King

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Thornforg

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Peter La Fleur

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Apollo King

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Taktischer Vorschlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: TJ Dunne

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: James Boxman

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Thornforg

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: JFH

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Luke Holloway

GM: Wheaties Memorial: siddhus

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Danny DeVinter

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Demetric Kazmeir

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Wook Wooter

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Ajax Cole IV

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Jordan Kavanagh

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: Jaxen Reese

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Jay Kae

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Xander Buttse

K: Dianna Gunner Award: Thicc Staccs

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: The Field

Turner Award - Community Service: Sharkstrong

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Lefty_S

Edited by StackTheRacks12
Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

 

Champion: Toronto

East Finalist: (New York, Miami, Minnesota, Memphis, Toronto, Wisconsin):  Toronto

West Finalist: (Denver, Los Angeles, San Antonio, San Francisco, Seattle, New Orleans):  New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Pengu Lee

OPotY: Trey Masters Award:Pengu Lee

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Mikey 2 Dope

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Pengu Lee

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award:Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award:Taktischer Vorshlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award:Cormorant Bumberpuff

LB: Marcus Holloway Award:Gustav PalpaTurner

CB: Ivan Zamora Award:Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Thorn Forg

K: Bryce Larkin Award:Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award:Dale Cooper

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award:Xavier Holloway

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award:Daniel Elisaon

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Lefty

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: (Athens, Manchester, Roswell, Sacramento, Savage City, Trenton)Athens

Legends Finalist: (Anchorage, Biscayne Bay, Death Valley, Grand Rapids, Hades Creek, Lincoln)Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Kylie Jenner

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Kylie Jenner

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman:Ade Jamal

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Drake Krisp

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award:Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award:Twoson Fourside

WR: Patrick Kelley Award:Deandre Walker

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award:Johan Rantelli

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award:Miles O'brien

LB: Clinton King Award:John Doe

CB: Lester McCorn Award:Trent Jackson

S: Noah Jacobs Award:Xander Buttse

K: Dianna Gunner Award:Thicc Staccs

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award:Xander Buttse

Turner Award - Community Service :Lefty_s

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Turts

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

 

Champion: Toronto

East Finalist: (New York, Miami, Minnesota, Memphis, Toronto, Wisconsin):  Toronto

West Finalist: (Denver, Los Angeles, San Antonio, San Francisco, Seattle, New Orleans):  New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Pengu Lee

OPotY: Trey Masters Award:Pengu Lee

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Mikey 2 Dope

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Pengu Lee

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award:Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award:Taktischer Vorshlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award:Cormorant Bumberpuff

LB: Marcus Holloway Award:Gustav PalpaTurner

CB: Ivan Zamora Award:Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Thorn Forg

K: Bryce Larkin Award:Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award:Dale Cooper

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award:Xavier Holloway

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award:Daniel Elisaon

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Lefty

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: (Athens, Manchester, Roswell, Sacramento, Savage City, Trenton)Athens

Legends Finalist: (Anchorage, Biscayne Bay, Death Valley, Grand Rapids, Hades Creek, Lincoln)Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Kylie Jenner

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Kylie Jenner

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman:Ade Jamal

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Drake Krisp

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award:Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award:Twoson Fourside

WR: Patrick Kelley Award:Deandre Walker

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award:Johan Rantelli

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award:Miles O'brien

LB: Clinton King Award:John Doe

CB: Lester McCorn Award:Trent Jackson

S: Noah Jacobs Award:Xander Buttse

K: Dianna Gunner Award:Thicc Staccs

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award:Xander Buttse

Turner Award - Community Service :Lefty_s

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Turts

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

 

Champion: Toronto

East Finalist: (New York, Miami, Minnesota, Memphis, Toronto, Wisconsin):  Toronto

West Finalist: (Denver, Los Angeles, San Antonio, San Francisco, Seattle, New Orleans):  New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Pengu Lee

OPotY: Trey Masters Award:Pengu Lee

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Mikey 2 Dope

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Pengu Lee

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award:Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award:Taktischer Vorshlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award:Cormorant Bumberpuff

LB: Marcus Holloway Award:Gustav PalpaTurner

CB: Ivan Zamora Award:Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Thorn Forg

K: Bryce Larkin Award:Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award:Dale Cooper

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award:Xavier Holloway

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award:Daniel Elisaon

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Lefty

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: (Athens, Manchester, Roswell, Sacramento, Savage City, Trenton)Athens

Legends Finalist: (Anchorage, Biscayne Bay, Death Valley, Grand Rapids, Hades Creek, Lincoln)Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Kylie Jenner

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Kylie Jenner

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman:Ade Jamal

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Drake Krisp

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award:Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award:Twoson Fourside

WR: Patrick Kelley Award:Deandre Walker

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award:Johan Rantelli

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award:Miles O'brien

LB: Clinton King Award:John Doe

CB: Lester McCorn Award:Trent Jackson

S: Noah Jacobs Award:Xander Buttse

K: Dianna Gunner Award:Thicc Staccs

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award:Xander Buttse

Turner Award - Community Service :Lefty_s

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Turts

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

 

Champion: Toronto

East Finalist: (New York, Miami, Minnesota, Memphis, Toronto, Wisconsin):  Toronto

West Finalist: (Denver, Los Angeles, San Antonio, San Francisco, Seattle, New Orleans):  New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Pengu Lee

OPotY: Trey Masters Award:Pengu Lee

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Mikey 2 Dope

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Pengu Lee

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award:Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award:Taktischer Vorshlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award:Cormorant Bumberpuff

LB: Marcus Holloway Award:Gustav PalpaTurner

CB: Ivan Zamora Award:Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Thorn Forg

K: Bryce Larkin Award:Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award:Dale Cooper

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award:Xavier Holloway

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award:Daniel Elisaon

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Lefty

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: (Athens, Manchester, Roswell, Sacramento, Savage City, Trenton)Athens

Legends Finalist: (Anchorage, Biscayne Bay, Death Valley, Grand Rapids, Hades Creek, Lincoln)Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Kylie Jenner

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Kylie Jenner

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman:Ade Jamal

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Drake Krisp

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award:Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award:Twoson Fourside

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Simba Lionking

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award:Johan Rantelli

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award:Miles O'brien

LB: Clinton King Award:John Doe

CB: Lester McCorn Award:Tayvon Maxwell

S: Noah Jacobs Award:Xander Buttse

K: Dianna Gunner Award:Vijay Krishna

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Woakneoa

Turner Award - Community Service :Lefty_s

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Stacks

Edited by UZI®
Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL championship: Toronto
EFCA championship: Death Valley
EFL Eastern Conference Champion: New Orleans
ECFA Heroes Conference Champion: Athens
ECFA Legends Conference Champion: Death Valley
EFL MVP: Himalaya Griffentown
EFL Offensive Player of the Year: Margaret McPoyle
EFL Defensive Player of the Year: Gustav PalpaTurner
EFL Defensive Rookie of the Year: Luke Holloway
EFL Offensive Rookie of the Year: Xavier Holloway
General Manager of the Year: Toronto-Lefty
EFL QB of the Year: Gustav ManCheetah
EFL RB of the Year: Margaret McPoyle
EFL WR of the Year: Henry McDolin
EFL FB of the Year: Robert Hunter
EFL TE of the Year: Himalaya Griffintown
EFL LB of the Year: LaVar Jebaseelan
EFL CB of the Year: Zane Montgomery
EFL S of the Year: Thorn Forg
EFL K of the Year: Mowanabe Bad
EFL Returner of the Year: Thorn Forg
ECFA Heisman Winner: Xander Buttse
ECFA Defensive Player of the Year: Xander Buttse
ECFA Offensive Player of the Year: Kylie Jenner
ECFA Offensive Freshman Player of the Year: Moldy EggSalad
ECFA Defensive Freshman Player of the Year: BOT BOT283
ECFA QB of the Year: Kylie Jenner
ECFA RB of the Year: Demetric Kazmeir
ECFA WR of the Year: Simba Lionking
ECFA TE of the Year: Jordan Kavanagh
ECFA FB of the Year: Miles O'Brien
ECFA LB of the Year: John Doe
ECFA CB of the Year: Jay Kae
ECFA S of the Year: Xander Buttse
ECFA K of the Year: King Kicker
ECFA Returner of the Year: Skismai Woakneoa
Athletic Director of the Year: Athens-Lefty

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

 

Champion: New Orleans

East Finalist: (New York, Miami, Minnesota, Memphis, Toronto, Wisconsin): Memphis

West Finalist: (Denver, Los Angeles, San Antonio, San Francisco, Seattle, New Orleans): New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Peter La Fleur

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Peter La Fleur

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Vivian Allison

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Peter La Fleur

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Agrias Oaks

WR: Colt Cream Award: Henry McDolin

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Gustav PalpaTurner

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Vivian Allison

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: The Berck

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Diana Gunner

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Dale Cooper

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Cole Kelley

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Luke Holloway

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Nykonax

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: (Athens, Manchester, Roswell, Sacramento, Savage City, Trenton) Athens

Legends Finalist: (Anchorage, Biscayne Bay, Death Valley, Grand Rapids, Hades Creek, Lincoln) Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Twoson Fourside

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Jay Kae

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Twoson Fourside

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Wally West

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award: Twoson Fourside

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael WIlhem

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Jordan Kavanagh

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien

LB: Clinton King Award: Kristoph Ricinski

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Jay Kae

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Xander Buttse

K: Dianna Gunner Award: King Kicker

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Twoson Fourside

Turner Award - Community Service : StackTheRacks12

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Malikk Quadri

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

Champion: New Orleans

East Finalist: Memphis

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Zane Montgomery

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Zane Montgomery

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Vince Carswell

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Henry McDolin

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Cormorant Bumberpuff

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Gustav PalpaTurner

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: James Boxman

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Dale Cooper

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Xavier Holloway

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Dash Kelley

GM: Wheaties Memorial: siddhus

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: Savage City

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Twoson Fourside

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Demetric Kazmeir 

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Trent Samuel II

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Ajax Cole IV

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Jordan Kavanagh 

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: John Doe

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Xander Buttse

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Rayshade Osling

K: Dianna Gunner Award: King Kicker

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Xander Buttse

Turner Award - Community Service: Patdatass

Coach of the Year Award - AD: a_ferk

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

 

Champion: San Antonio

East Finalist: (New York, Miami, Minnesota, Memphis, Toronto, Wisconsin):  Toronto

West Finalist: (Denver, Los Angeles, San Antonio, San Francisco, Seattle, New Orleans):  San Antonio

MVP: Tugg Bote Award:Ja LongArm

OPotY: Trey Masters Award:Pengu Lee

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Mikey 2 Dope

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Pengu Lee

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award:Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award:Taktischer Vorshlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award:Cormorant Bumberpuff

LB: Marcus Holloway Award:Gustav PalpaTurner

CB: Ivan Zamora Award:Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Thorn Forg

K: Bryce Larkin Award:Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award:Dale Cooper

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award:Xavier Holloway

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award:Daniel Elisaon

GM: Wheaties Memorial: AW

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: (Athens, Manchester, Roswell, Sacramento, Savage City, Trenton)Athens

Legends Finalist: (Anchorage, Biscayne Bay, Death Valley, Grand Rapids, Hades Creek, Lincoln)Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: The Field

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Kylie Jenner

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman:Ade Jamal

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: The Field

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award:Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award:Twoson Fourside

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: The Field

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award:Johan Rantelli

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award:Miles O'brien

LB: Clinton King Award:John Doe

CB: Lester McCorn Award: The Field

S: Noah Jacobs Award:Xander Buttse

K: Dianna Gunner Award: The Field

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: The Field

Turner Award - Community Service :Lefty

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Turts

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

Champion: Memphis

East Finalist: Toronto

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Vince Carswell

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Apollo King

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Thornforg

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Peter La Fleur

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Taktischer Vorschlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: TJ Dunne

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: James Boxman

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Thornforg

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: JFH

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Luke Holloway

GM: Wheaties Memorial: siddhus

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Skismai Woakneoa

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Danny DeVinter

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: The Field

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Heath Cunningham

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: Oliwer McNair

CB: Lester McCorn Award: The Field

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Lil Killer

K: Dianna Gunner Award: The Field

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: The Field

Turner Award - Community Service: Sharkstrong

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Lefty_S

Link to post
Share on other sites

S25 Predictions

EFL

Champ: San Antonio
Eastern Conference Champ: Toronto
Western Conference Champ: San Antonio
MVP: Apollo King
OPotY: Apollo King
DPotY: Mikey 2 Dope
DRotY: Dash Kelley
ORotY: Cole Kelley
GMotY: AW
QBotY: Pengu Lee
RBotY: Apollo King
WRotY: Henry McDolin
FBotY: Sheriff Hopkins
TEotY: Himalaya Griffintown
LBotY: LaVar Jebaseelan
CBotY: William Joseph
SotY: Mizzed Tackle
KotY: The Field
KRotY: The Field

 

 

ECFA

Champs: Lincoln
Heroes Champ: Athens
Legends Champ: Lincoln
Heisman: Skismae Woakneoa
DPotY: John Doe
OPotY: Skismae Woakneoa
ORotY: The Field
DRotY: The Field
QBotY: Kylie Jenner
RBotY: Skismae Woakneoa
WRotY: Mikael Wilhelm
TEotY: Bigavious Alacarte
FBotY: Miles O'Brien
LBotY: John Doe
CBotY: Tayvon Maxwell
SotY: Pro Prout
KotY: Pat LaFlair
KRotY: Skismae Woakneoa
ADotY: Wally

  • Like 1
Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

Champion: Memphis

East Finalist: Toronto

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Vince Carswell

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Apollo King

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Thornforg

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Vince Carswell

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Taktischer Vorschlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: TJ Dunne

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: James Boxman

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Thornforg

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: JFH

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Luke Holloway

GM: Wheaties Memorial: siddhus

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Skismai Woakneoa

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Danny DeVinter

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: The Field

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Heath Cunningham

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: Oliwer McNair

CB: Lester McCorn Award: The Field

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Lil Killer

K: Dianna Gunner Award: The Field

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: The Field

Turner Award - Community Service: Sharkstrong

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Lefty_S

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

Champion: Memphis

East Finalist: Toronto

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Vince Carswell

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Apollo King

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Thorn Forg

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Peter La Fleur

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Taktischer Vorschlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: TJ Dunne

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: James Boxman

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Thorn Forg

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Jurgen Flugen-Hagendorfen

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Luke Holloway

GM: Wheaties Memorial: sid

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Skismai Woakneoa

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Danny DeVinter

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: The Field

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Heath Cunningham

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: Oliwer McNair

CB: Lester McCorn Award: The Field

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Lil Killer

K: Dianna Gunner Award: The Field

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: The Field

Turner Award - Community Service: Sharkstrong

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Lefty

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

Champion: New Orleans

East Finalist: Memphis

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Zane Montgomery

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Zane Montgomery

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Vince Carswell

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Henry McDolin

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Cormorant Bumberpuff

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Gustav PalpaTurner

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: James Boxman

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Dale Cooper

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Xavier Holloway

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Dash Kelley

GM: Wheaties Memorial: siddhus

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: Savage City

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Twoson Fourside

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Demetric Kazmeir 

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Trent Samuel II

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Ajax Cole IV

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Jordan Kavanagh 

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: John Doe

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Xander Buttse

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Rayshade Osling

K: Dianna Gunner Award: King Kicker

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Xander Buttse

Turner Award - Community Service: Lefty_S

Coach of the Year Award - AD: a_ferk 

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

Champion: Memphis

East Finalist: Toronto

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Vince Carswell

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Apollo King

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Thornforg

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Peter La Fleur

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Taktischer Vorschlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: TJ Dunne

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: James Boxman

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Thornforg

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: JFH

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Luke Holloway

GM: Wheaties Memorial: siddhus

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Skismai Woakneoa

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Danny DeVinter

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: The Field

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Heath Cunningham

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: Oliwer McNair

CB: Lester McCorn Award: The Field

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Lil Killer

K: Dianna Gunner Award: The Field

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: The Field

Turner Award - Community Service: Sharkstrong

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Lefty_S

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

 

Champion: New Orleans

East Finalist: (New York, Miami, Minnesota, Memphis, Toronto, Wisconsin): Minnesota

West Finalist: (Denver, Los Angeles, San Antonio, San Francisco, Seattle, New Orleans): New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Peter La Fleur

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Peter La Fleur

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Vivian Allison

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Peter La Fleur

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Agrias Oaks

WR: Colt Cream Award: Henry McDolin

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Gustav PalpaTurner

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Vivian Allison

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: The Berck

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Diana Gunner

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Dale Cooper

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Cole Kelley

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Luke Holloway

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Zeke

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Hades Creek

Heroes Finalist: (Athens, Manchester, Roswell, Sacramento, Savage City, Trenton) Athens

Legends Finalist: (Anchorage, Biscayne Bay, Death Valley, Grand Rapids, Hades Creek, Lincoln) Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Twoson Fourside

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Jay Kae

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Twoson Fourside

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Frank Funk Jr

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Wally West

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award: Twoson Fourside

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael WIlhem

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Jordan Kavanagh

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien

LB: Clinton King Award: Kristoph Ricinski

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Jay Kae

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Xander Buttse

K: Dianna Gunner Award: King Kicker

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Twoson Fourside

Turner Award - Community Service : StackTheRacks12

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Malikk Quadri

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

 

Champion: Memephis

East Finalist: Memephis

West Finalist: New Orlmeme

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Oscar Jebamemelan

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Oscar Jebamemelan

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Zane Montgomermeme

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Pengu Meme

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebamemelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Agmemeas Oaks

WR: Colt Cream Award: Henmeme Memedolin

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himemelaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: LaVar Jebamemelan

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Zane Montgomermeme

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Jamemes Boxmeme

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanameme Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Meme MemeIntyre

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Cole Kellmeme

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Dash Kellmeme

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Leftmeme

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Hades Meme

Heroes Finalist: Athmeme

Legends Finalist: Hades Meme

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Dememetric Kazememe

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: John 'Meme' Doe

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Dememetric Kazememe

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Omeme

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: BOT BOT28MEME

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Kymeme Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award: Dememetric Kazememe

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Harrison Camemebell

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Jordmeme Kavanagh

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brimeme

LB: Clinton King Award: John 'Meme' Doe

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Presmeme Piccard

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Skylar Phmemeix

K: Dianna Gunner Award: Memeon Wyatt

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Dememetric Kazememe

Turner Award - Community Service: MemeWolf

Coach of the Year Award - AD: TacticalHammemer

  • Haha 2
Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

 

Champion: Memphis

East Finalist: Memphis

West Finalist: Denver

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: JaLong Arm

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Apollo Hero

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: The Field

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Alex SonFire

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Cheeks McIntyre

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Agrias Oaks

WR: Colt Cream Award: Henry McDolin

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Raymond Bernard

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Bam Bam

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Lou Shox

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Thorn Frog

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Dianna Gunner

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Thorn Frog

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: James Cunningham

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Reneta Gonclaves

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Rockstar

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Savage City

Heroes Finalist: Savage City

Legends Finalist: Anchorage

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Harrison Meyer

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Trent Jackson

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Harrison Meyer

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Ade Jamal

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Jonas Ivanov

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Ajax Cole IV

RB: Gale Grey Award: Kamari Okonjo

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Harrison Meyer

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Bigavious Alacarte 

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Truck Jackson 

LB: Clinton King Award: John Doe

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Trent Jackson 

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Rasmus Winther 

K: Dianna Gunner Award: Jeff King

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Harrison Meyer

Turner Award - Community Service : Lefty_S

Coach of the Year Award - AD: a_ferk

  • Confused 1
Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

Champion: Memphis

East Finalist: Toronto

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Vince Carswell

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Apollo King

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Thornforg

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Peter La Fleur

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Taktischer Vorschlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: TJ Dunne

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: James Boxman

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Thornforg

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: JFH

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Luke Holloway

GM: Wheaties Memorial: siddhus

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Skismai Woakneoa

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Danny DeVinter

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: The Field

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Heath Cunningham

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: Oliwer McNair

CB: Lester McCorn Award: The Field

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Lil Killer

K: Dianna Gunner Award: The Field

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: The Field

Turner Award - Community Service: Sharkstrong

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Lefty_S

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

 

Champion: Toronto

East Finalist: Toronto

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Pengu Lee

OPotY: Trey Masters Award:Pengu Lee

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Mikey 2 Dope

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Pengu Lee

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award:Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award:Taktischer Vorshlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award:Cormorant Bumberpuff

LB: Marcus Holloway Award:Gustav PalpaTurner

CB: Ivan Zamora Award:Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Thorn Forg

K: Bryce Larkin Award:Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award:Dale Cooper

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award:Xavier Holloway

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award:Daniel Elisaon

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Lefty

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: (Athens, Manchester, Roswell, Sacramento, Savage City, Trenton)Athens

Legends Finalist: (Anchorage, Biscayne Bay, Death Valley, Grand Rapids, Hades Creek, Lincoln)Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Kylie Jenner

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Kylie Jenner

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman:Ade Jamal

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Drake Krisp

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award:Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award:Twoson Fourside

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Simba Lionking

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award:Johan Rantelli

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award:Miles O'brien

LB: Clinton King Award:John Doe

CB: Lester McCorn Award:Tayvon Maxwell

S: Noah Jacobs Award:Xander Buttse

K: Dianna Gunner Award:Vijay Krishna

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Woakneoa

Turner Award - Community Service :Lefty_s

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Stacks

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

Champion: New Orleans

East Finalist: Memphis

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Zane Montgomery

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Zane Montgomery

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Vince Carswell

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Henry McDolin

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Cormorant Bumberpuff

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Gustav PalpaTurner

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: James Boxman

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Dale Cooper

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Xavier Holloway

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Dash Kelley

GM: Wheaties Memorial: siddhus

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Hades Creek

Heroes Finalist: Savage City

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Demetric Kazmeir

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Lotsa Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Demetric Kazmeir 

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Trent Samuel II

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Ajax Cole IV

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Jordan Kavanagh 

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: John Doe

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Xander Buttse

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Rayshade Osling

K: Dianna Gunner Award: King Kicker

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Xander Buttse

Turner Award - Community Service: Lefty_S

Coach of the Year Award - AD: a_ferk ❤️ 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...