Jump to content
EFL News
ECFA: MONDAY WEDNESDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY EFL: TUESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

S25 EFL/ECFA Predictions


Recommended Posts

EFL Predictions

Champion: Memphis

East Finalist: Memphis

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Vince Carswell

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Mikey 2 Dope

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Ja LongArm

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Taktischer Vorschlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: TJ Dunne

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: James Boxman

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Thornforg

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Cole Kelley

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Luke Holloway

GM: Wheaties Memorial: siddhus

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Demetric Kazmeir

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Skismai Woakneoa

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Lemony Snicket

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Heath Cunningham

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: John Doe

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Jay Kae

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Rayshad Osling

K: Dianna Gunner Award: Jeff King

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: The Field

Turner Award - Community Service: Sharkstrong

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Lefty_S

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

 

Champion: Memphis

East Finalist: (New York, Miami, Minnesota, Memphis, Toronto, Wisconsin): Memphis

West Finalist: (Denver, Los Angeles, San Antonio, San Francisco, Seattle, New Orleans): New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Ja LongArm 

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Zane Montgomery 

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Vince Carswell

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter 

WR: Colt Cream Award: Henry McDolin 

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown 

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Gustav PalpaTurner 

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Zane Montgomery 

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Ronnie ScrewTheHerd Jr 

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad 

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Dale Cooper

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Cole Kelley 

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Luke Holloway

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Lefty

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: (Athens, Manchester, Roswell, Sacramento, Savage City, Trenton) Athens

Legends Finalist: (Anchorage, Biscayne Bay, Death Valley, Grand Rapids, Hades Creek, Lincoln) Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Demetric Kazmeir

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: John Doe

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Twoson Fourside

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: BOT BOT283

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Ajax Cole IV

RB: Gale Grey Award: Skismai Woakneoa 

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Harrison Campbell 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Johan Rantanelli

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: John Doe

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Jay Kae

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Rayshad Osling

K: Dianna Gunner Award: The Field

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: The Field

Turner Award - Community Service: Siddhus

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Spartan

Edited by LittleRiDog
Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

 

Champion: Memphis

East Finalist: Memphis

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Zane Montgomery

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Pengu Lee

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Henry Mcdolin

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: LaVar Jebaseelan

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Zane Montgomery

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Jamemes Boxman

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: McIntyre

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Cole Kellmey

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Dash Kellmey

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Sid

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Hades Creek

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Demetric Kazmeir

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: John Doe

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Demetric Kazmeir

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: BOT BOT283

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazemeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Harrison Campbell

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Jordan Kavanagh

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien

LB: Clinton King Award: John Doe

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Jay Kae

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Buttse X.

K: Dianna Gunner Award: King Kicker

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Demetric Kazmeir

Turner Award - Community Service: Stacks

Coach of the Year Award - AD: TacticalHammer

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

 

Champion: Memphis

East Finalist: (New York, Miami, Minnesota, Memphis, Toronto, Wisconsin): Memphis

West Finalist: (Denver, Los Angeles, San Antonio, San Francisco, Seattle, New Orleans): New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Ja LongArm 

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Zane Montgomery 

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Vince Carswell

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter 

WR: Colt Cream Award: Henry McDolin 

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown 

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Gustav PalpaTurner 

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Zane Montgomery 

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Ronnie ScrewTheHerd Jr 

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad 

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Dale Cooper

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Cole Kelley 

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Luke Holloway

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Lefty

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: (Athens, Manchester, Roswell, Sacramento, Savage City, Trenton) Athens

Legends Finalist: (Anchorage, Biscayne Bay, Death Valley, Grand Rapids, Hades Creek, Lincoln) Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Demetric Kazmeir

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: John Doe

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Twoson Fourside

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: BOT BOT283

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Ajax Cole IV

RB: Gale Grey Award: Skismai Woakneoa 

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Harrison Campbell 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Johan Rantanelli

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: John Doe

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Jay Kae

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Rayshad Osling

K: Dianna Gunner Award: The Field

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: The Field

Turner Award - Community Service: Siddhus

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Spartan

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

Champion: Memphis

East Finalist: Memphis

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Vince Carswell

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Apollo King

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Thornforg

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Peter La Fleur

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Taktischer Vorschlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: TJ Dunne

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: James Boxman

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Thornforg

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: JFH

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Luke Holloway

GM: Wheaties Memorial: siddhus

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Skismai Woakneoa

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Danny DeVinter

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: The Field

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Heath Cunningham

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: Oliwer McNair

CB: Lester McCorn Award: The Field

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Lil Killer

K: Dianna Gunner Award: The Field

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: The Field

Turner Award - Community Service: Sharkstrong

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Lefty_S

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

 

Champion: San Antonio

East Finalist: Memphis

West Finalist: San Antonio

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Ja LongArm

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Ja LongArm

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Mum-O Killowe

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Ja LongArm

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Cheeks McIntyre

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Agria Oaks

WR: Colt Cream Award: Jacob Markstrom

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Cormorant Bumberpuff

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Mum-O Killowe

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Lou Shox

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Gorgon Gordon

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Cheeks McIntyre

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Xavier Holloway

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Dash Kelley

GM: Wheaties Memorial: AW13

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Skismai Woakneoa

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Danny DeVinter

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: The Field

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Heath Cunningham

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: Oliwer McNair

CB: Lester McCorn Award: The Field

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Lil Killer

K: Dianna Gunner Award: The Field

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: The Field

Turner Award - Community Service: Sharkstrong

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Lefty_S

Edited by AW13
Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

Champion: New Orleans

East Finalist: Memphis

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Ja LongArm

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Zane Montgomery

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Ja LongArm

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Taktischer Vorschlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Gustav PalpaTurner

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Zane Montgomery

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Thorn Forg

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Mikey 2 Dope

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Cole Kelley

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Dash Kelley

GM: Wheaties Memorial: siddhus

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Hades Creek

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Demetric Kazmeir

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Skismai Woakneoa

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Lemony Snicket

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Heath Cunningham

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: John Doe

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Jay Kae

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Rayshad Osling

K: Dianna Gunner Award: Jeff King

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: The Field

Turner Award - Community Service: Tac

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Sparton

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

Champion: Memphis

East Finalist: Toronto

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Vince Carswell

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Apollo King

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Thornforg

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Peter La Fleur

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Taktischer Vorschlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: TJ Dunne

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: James Boxman

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Thornforg

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: JFH

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Luke Holloway

GM: Wheaties Memorial: siddhus

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Skismai Woakneoa

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Danny DeVinter

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: The Field

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Heath Cunningham

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: Oliwer McNair

CB: Lester McCorn Award: The Field

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Lil Killer

K: Dianna Gunner Award: The Field

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: The Field

Turner Award - Community Service: Sharkstrong

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Lefty_S

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

Champion: New Orleans

East Finalist: Memphis

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Zane Montgomery

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Zane Montgomery

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Vince Carswell

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Henry McDolin

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: TJ Dunne

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: James Boxman

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Dale Cooper

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Cole Kelley

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Dash Kelley

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Nykonax

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Hades Creek

Heroes Finalist: Savage City

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Demetric Kazmeir

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Demetric Kazmeir 

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Trent Samuel II

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Ajax Cole IV

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Jordan Kavanagh 

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: John Doe

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Jay Kae

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Rayshade Osling

K: Dianna Gunner Award: King Kicker

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Xander Buttse

Turner Award - Community Service: Renomitsu

Coach of the Year Award - AD: a_ferk ❤️ 

Edited by Nykonax
Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

 

Champion: New Orleans

East Finalist: Minnesota

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Ja LongArm

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Ja LongArm

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Zane Montgomery

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Peter La Fleur

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Henry McDolin

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Gustav PalpaTurner

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Zane Montgomery

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: James Boxman

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Thorn Forg

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Jurgen Flugel-Hagendorfen

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Renata Goncalves

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Memphis - Sid

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Hades Creek

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Demetric Kazmeir

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Rayshad Osling

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Demetric Kazmeir

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: The Field

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: BOT BOT283

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Jermauria Crittenden

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Truck Jackson

LB: Clinton King Award: Baskin Robbins

CB: Lester McCorn Award: The Field

S: Noah Jacobs Award: The Field

K: Dianna Gunner Award: Hank Heller

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Rayshad Osling

Turner Award - Community Service : Sharkstrong

Coach of the Year Award - AD: HCP - Shark/Wally

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

Champion: New Orleans

East Finalist: Memphis

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Zane Montgomery

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Peter La Fleur

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Henry McDolin

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: TJ Dunne

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Zane Montgomery

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: James Boxman

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Thornfrog

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: JFH

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Luke Holloway

GM: Wheaties Memorial: siddhus

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Skismai Woakneoa

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Danny DeVinter

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: The Field

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Heath Cunningham

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: Oliwer McNair

CB: Lester McCorn Award: The Field

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Lil Killer

K: Dianna Gunner Award: The Field

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: The Field

Turner Award - Community Service: Sharkstrong

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Lefty_S

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

Champion: New Orleans

East Finalist: Memphis

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Zane Montgomery

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Zane Montgomery

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Vince Carswell

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Henry McDolin

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Cormorant Bumberpuff

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Gustav PalpaTurner

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: James Boxman

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Dale Cooper

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Xavier Holloway

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Dash Kelley

GM: Wheaties Memorial: siddhus

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: Savage City

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Twoson Fourside

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Demetric Kazmeir 

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Trent Samuel II

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Ajax Cole IV

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Jordan Kavanagh 

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: John Doe

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Xander Buttse

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Rayshade Osling

K: Dianna Gunner Award: King Kicker

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Xander Buttse

Turner Award - Community Service: Lefty_S

Coach of the Year Award - AD: a_ferk ❤️ 

Edited Saturday at 12:41 PM by Siddhus

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

 

Champion: San Antonio

East Finalist: (New York, Miami, Minnesota, Memphis, Toronto, Wisconsin): Toronto

West Finalist: (Denver, Los Angeles, San Antonio, San Francisco, Seattle, New Orleans): San Antonio

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Pengu Lee

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Pengu Lee

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Mikey 2 Dope

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Pengu Lee

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan 

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Agrias Oaks

WR: Colt Cream Award: Henry McDolin

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Gustav PalpaTurner

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Thorn Forg

K: Bryce Larkin Award: DeShaun Marion

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Dale Cooper

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Jurgen Flugel-Hagendorfen

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Renata Goncalves

GM: Wheaties Memorial: LittleRiDog

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Hades Creek

Heroes Finalist: (Athens, Manchester, Roswell, Sacramento, Savage City, Trenton) Athens

Legends Finalist: (Anchorage, Biscayne Bay, Death Valley, Grand Rapids, Hades Creek, Lincoln) Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Demetric Kazmeir

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Demetric Kazmeir

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Moldy EggSalad

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: BOT BOT283

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhelm

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Jordan Kavanagh

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien

LB: Clinton King Award: Kristoph Ricinski

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Preston Piccard

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Xander Buttse

K: Dianna Gunner Award: Deion Wyatt

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Rayshad Osling

Turner Award - Community Service : Frostbite

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Caboose30

  • Like 1
Link to post
Share on other sites

Very obviously did not copy paste EFL ones from anybody
 

EFL Predictions

 

Champion: Memephis

East Finalist: Memephis

West Finalist: New Orlmeme

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Oscar Jebamemelan

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Oscar Jebamemelan

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Zane Montgomermeme

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Pengu Meme

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebamemelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Agmemeas Oaks

WR: Colt Cream Award: Henmeme Memedolin

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himemelaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: LaVar Jebamemelan

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Zane Montgomermeme

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Jamemes Boxmeme

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanameme Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Meme MemeIntyre

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Cole Kellmeme

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Dash Kellmeme

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Leftmeme

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Hades Creek

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Demetric Kazmeir

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Rayshad Osling

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Demetric Kazmeir

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: The Field

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: BOT BOT283

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Jermauria Crittenden

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Truck Jackson

LB: Clinton King Award: Baskin Robbins

CB: Lester McCorn Award: The Field

S: Noah Jacobs Award: The Field

K: Dianna Gunner Award: Hank Heller

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Rayshad Osling

Turner Award - Community Service : Sharkstrong

Coach of the Year Award - AD: HCP - Shark/Wally

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

 

Champion: Toronto

East Finalist: (New York, Miami, Minnesota, Memphis, Toronto, Wisconsin):  Toronto

West Finalist: (Denver, Los Angeles, San Antonio, San Francisco, Seattle, New Orleans):  New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Apollo King

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Apollo King

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Mikey 2 Dope

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Pengu Lee

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Apollo King

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award:Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award:Taktischer Vorshlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award:Cormorant Bumberpuff

LB: Marcus Holloway Award:Gustav PalpaTurner

CB: Ivan Zamora Award:Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Thorn Forg

K: Bryce Larkin Award:Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award:Dale Cooper

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award:Xavier Holloway

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award:Dash Kelley

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Lefty

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Biscayne Bay

Heroes Finalist: (Athens, Manchester, Roswell, Sacramento, Savage City, Trenton)Athens

Legends Finalist: (Anchorage, Biscayne Bay, Death Valley, Grand Rapids, Hades Creek, Lincoln) Biscayne Bay

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Danny DeVinter

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Jaxen Reese

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Kylie Jenner

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Wook Wooter

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award:Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award: Danny DeVinter

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Simba Lionking

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award:Johan Rantelli

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award:Miles O'brien

LB: Clinton King Award: Jaxen Reese

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Muy Caliente

S: Noah Jacobs Award:Xander Buttse

K: Dianna Gunner Award: Jeff King

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Danny DeVinter

Turner Award - Community Service : Stacks

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Stacks

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

 

Champion: Memphis

East Finalist: Memphis

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Ja LongArm 

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Zane Montgomery 

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Ja LongArm

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter 

WR: Colt Cream Award: Henry McDolin 

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown 

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Gustav PalpaTurner 

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Zane Montgomery 

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Ronnie ScrewTheHerd Jr 

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad 

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Dale Cooper

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Cole Kelley 

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Luke Holloway

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Lefty

 

ECFA Predictions

 

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Demetric Kazmeir

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: John Doe

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Twoson Fourside

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: BOT BOT283

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Ajax Cole IV

RB: Gale Grey Award: Skismai Woakneoa 

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Harrison Campbell 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Johan Rantanelli

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: John Doe

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Jay Kae

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Rayshad Osling

K: Dianna Gunner Award: The Field

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: The Field

Turner Award - Community Service: Oilmandan

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Spartan

Edited by Midnite
Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

Champion: Memphis

East Finalist: Memphis

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Vince Carswell

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Apollo King

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Thornforg

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Vince Carswell

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Taktischer Vorschlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: TJ Dunne

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: James Boxman

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Thornforg

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: JFH

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Luke Holloway

GM: Wheaties Memorial: siddhus

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Skismai Woakneoa

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Danny DeVinter

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: The Field

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Heath Cunningham

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: Oliwer McNair

CB: Lester McCorn Award: The Field

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Lil Killer

K: Dianna Gunner Award: The Field

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: The Field

Turner Award - Community Service: Sharkstrong

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Lefty_S

Edited by Eagle Eye
Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

Champion: Memphis

East Finalist: Toronto

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Vince Carswell

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Apollo King

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Thornforg

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Peter La Fleur

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Taktischer Vorschlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: TJ Dunne

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: James Boxman

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Thornforg

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: JFH

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Luke Holloway

GM: Wheaties Memorial: siddhus

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Skismai Woakneoa

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Danny DeVinter

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: The Field

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Heath Cunningham

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: Oliwer McNair

CB: Lester McCorn Award: The Field

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Lil Killer

K: Dianna Gunner Award: The Field

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: The Field

Turner Award - Community Service: Sharkstrong

Coach of the Year Award - AD: a_ferk

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

Champion: San Antonio

East Finalist: Memphis

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Zane Montgomery

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Vince Carswell

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Henry McDolin

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Cormorant Bumberpuff

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Gustav PalpaTurner

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Deonte Rose

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Dale Cooper

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Xavier Holloway

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Dash Kelley

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Lefty_S

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: Savage City

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Twoson Fourside

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Demetric Kazmeir 

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Trent Samuel II

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Ajax Cole IV

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Jordan Kavanagh 

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: John Doe

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Xander Buttse

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Jalen Dawkins

K: Dianna Gunner Award: King Kicker

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Xander Buttse

Turner Award - Community Service: Renomitsu

Coach of the Year Award - AD: a_ferk 

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

Champion: San Antonio

East Finalist: Memphis

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Zane Montgomery

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Vince Carswell

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Henry McDolin

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Cormorant Bumberpuff

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: Gustav PalpaTurner

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: Deonte Rose

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Dale Cooper

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Xavier Holloway

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Dash Kelley

GM: Wheaties Memorial: Lefty_S

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: Savage City

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Twoson Fourside

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Demetric Kazmeir 

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Trent Samuel II

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Ajax Cole IV

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Jordan Kavanagh 

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: John Doe

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Xander Buttse

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Jalen Dawkins

K: Dianna Gunner Award: King Kicker

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: Xander Buttse

Turner Award - Community Service: Renomitsu

Coach of the Year Award - AD: a_ferk

Link to post
Share on other sites

S25 Predictions EFL Champ: San Antonio

Eastern Conference Champ: Toronto

Western Conference Champ: San Antonio

MVP: Apollo King

OPotY: Apollo King

DPotY: Mikey 2 Dope

DRotY: Dash Kelley

ORotY: Cole Kelley

GMotY: AW

QBotY: Pengu Lee

RBotY: Apollo King

WRotY: Henry McDolin

FBotY: Sheriff Hopkins

TEotY: Himalaya Griffintown

LBotY: LaVar Jebaseelan

CBotY: William Joseph

SotY: Mizzed Tackle

KotY: The Field

KRotY: The Field

ECFA Champs: Lincoln

Heroes Champ: Athens

Legends Champ: Lincoln

Heisman: Skismae Woakneoa

DPotY: John Doe

OPotY: Skismae Woakneoa

ORotY: The Field

DRotY: The Field

QBotY: Kylie Jenner

RBotY: Skismae Woakneoa

WRotY: Mikael Wilhelm

TEotY: Bigavious Alacarte

FBotY: Miles O'Brien

LBotY: John Doe

CBotY: Tayvon Maxwell

SotY: Pro Prout

KotY: Pat LaFlair

KRotY: Skismae Woakneoa

ADotY: Caboose
Wuerffel: The Field (I forgot what I put originally)

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions - Random Predictions

 

 

Champion: Memphis

East Finalist: Memphis

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Vince Carswell

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Mikey 2 Dope

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Ja LongArm

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Taktischer Vorschlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: TJ Dunne

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: James Boxman

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Thornforg

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Cole Kelley

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Luke Holloway

GM: Wheaties Memorial: siddhus

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Demetric Kazmeir

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Skismai Woakneoa

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Lemony Snicket

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Heath Cunningham

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: John Doe

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Jay Kae

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Rayshad Osling

K: Dianna Gunner Award: Jeff King

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: The Field

Turner Award - Community Service: Sharkstrong

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Lefty_S

Link to post
Share on other sites

EFL Predictions

Champion: Memphis

East Finalist: Memphis

West Finalist: New Orleans

MVP: Tugg Bote Award: Vince Carswell

OPotY: Trey Masters Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

DPotY: Chocolate Thunder Award: Mikey 2 Dope

QB: Martin Isaac Award: Ja LongArm

RB: Marcus Johnson Award: Oscar Jebaseelan

FB: Vestards Mordzinsh Jr. Award: Robert Hunter

WR: Colt Cream Award: Taktischer Vorschlaghammer

TE: Joplo Crittenden Award: Himalaya Griffintown

LB: Marcus Holloway Award: TJ Dunne

CB: Ivan Zamora Award: Mikey 2 Dope

S: Ray Ray Foster Award: James Boxman

K: Bryce Larkin Award: Mowanabe Bad

KR: DeAnderson Sabathia Jr. Award: Thornforg

Off Rookie: Hunter Slade Award: Cole Kelley

Def Rookie: Ben Faeger Award: Luke Holloway

GM: Wheaties Memorial: siddhus

 

ECFA Predictions

Champion: Athens

Heroes Finalist: Athens

Legends Finalist: Hades Creek

Heisman Trophy - MVP: Demetric Kazmeir

Leonard Lawson Award - Defensive Player OTY: Xander Buttse

Drew McPewPewPew Award - Offensive Player OTY: Skismai Woakneoa

Lance Swift IV Award - Top Offensive Freshman: Count Olaf

Shaka Lawal Award - Top Defensive Freshman: Lemony Snicket

QB: Teppei Renomitsu Award: Kylie Jenner

RB: Gale Grey Award: Demetric Kazmeir

WR: Patrick Kelley Award: Mikael Wilhem 

TE: Fahk-Nahd Memorial Award: Heath Cunningham

FB: Thormund Jakobsen Award: Miles O'Brien 

LB: Clinton King Award: John Doe

CB: Lester McCorn Award: Jay Kae

S: Noah Jacobs Award: Rayshad Osling

K: Dianna Gunner Award: Jeff King

KR: Nydroj-Abbot Award: The Field

Turner Award - Community Service: Sharkstrong

Coach of the Year Award - AD: Lefty_S

Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...