Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Everett, A.QBNYH5154227216267.856234124.7
Isaac II, M.QBTOR5149235191263.463174105.8
Algren, N.QBMIA5128205146262.445121376.9
Hartless, M.QBSEA5113200124256.5514963
Marteau, T.QBSFF5127215120459.1297968.1
Rider, R.QBLAR5133227119358.6365571
Lunatia, M.QBMIN5104166117762.73310786.3
Maple, D.QBWIS5102152114167.1507590.9
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com